Nominace na turnaje: Nebe Open 2017 a 4. ligový turnaj CFGA |
|
Start: 15.07.2017
|
Klub - tým | Jméno hráče | Pohlaví | Ročník | Stát | Kapitán | Náhradník |
FG ATLANTIC RAKOVNÍK - A | ||||||
Červený Jaroslav | M | 1975 | ||||
Klášterka Jaroslav | M | 1977 | ||||
Novák František | M | 1978 | ||||
Šnídl Josef | M | 1976 | X | |||
Šnídlová Jana | Ž | 1979 | X | |||
FG DeFeGt - A | ||||||
Luňák David | M | 1971 | ||||
Mareš Zbyněk | M | 1971 | ||||
Neumann Tomáš | M | 1970 | ||||
Pleštil Martin | M | 1971 | ||||
FG Dymník Rumburk - A | ||||||
Bačová Tereza | Ž | 1989 | ||||
Bernasová Jana | Ž | 1956 | X | |||
Jurajda Lukáš | M | 1989 | ||||
Rein Martin | M | 1974 | ||||
Reinová Michala | Ž | 1987 | ||||
FG Kar Max Praha - A | ||||||
Adamek Jan | M | 2002 | X | |||
Langer Zdenek | M | 1962 | ||||
Strnad Jan | M | 1977 | ||||
Ševeček Petr | M | 1986 | X | |||
Zahradník Petr | M | 1995 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - A | ||||||
Jirout Jan | M | 1968 | ||||
Jiroutová Hana | Ž | 1974 | X | |||
Levý Adam | M | 1971 | ||||
Mareš Petr | M | 1970 | X | |||
Štěpánek Roman | M | 1974 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - B | ||||||
Havlíček Filip | M | 1991 | X | |||
Levý David | M | 2001 | ||||
Levý Lukáš | M | 1993 | X | |||
Valášek Martin | M | 1974 | ||||
Vídeňský Adam | M | 1988 | ||||
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A | ||||||
Hanousek Milan | M | 1966 | X | |||
Helcl Pavel | M | 1966 | ||||
Marhan Jan | M | 1966 | ||||
Polách Milan | M | 1962 | ||||
Vyskočil Michal | M | 1987 | ||||
FGC Plzeň - A | ||||||
Hrbáček Jakub | M | 1986 | ||||
Kabourková Denisa | Ž | 1998 | ||||
Svatoš Jan | M | 1977 | ||||
Štverák Pavel | M | 1969 | X | |||
Štverák Tomáš | M | 1990 | X | |||
FGK Litomyšl - A | ||||||
Bican Tomáš | M | 1983 | ||||
Kocman Zdeněk | M | 1954 | ||||
Kocmanová Miloslava | Ž | 1955 | X | |||
Wetter Pavel | M | 1984 | X | |||
Zavřel Tomáš | M | 1984 | ||||
FGK Slavia Praha - A | ||||||
Benda Karel | M | 1988 | X | |||
Dobešová Lenka | Ž | 1985 | ||||
Jílek Jan | M | 1969 | ||||
Mašín Milan | M | 1972 | ||||
Novotný Jiří | M | 1988 | ||||
FGK Slavia Praha - B | ||||||
Herčík Roman | M | 1969 | X | |||
Herčík Tadeáš | M | 1998 | ||||
Luzum Josef | M | 1970 | ||||
Strnadová Lucie | Ž | 1979 | ||||
FGT Ohrada Boys Praha - A | ||||||
Chytrová Markéta | Ž | 1990 | ||||
Němec Josef | M | 1982 | ||||
Václavík Lukáš | M | 1987 | ||||
Václavíková Kateřina | Ž | 1990 | ||||
FGT Vlci od Ještědu - A | ||||||
Engelová Pavlína | Ž | 1973 | X | |||
Krejčí Miloslav | M | 1963 | X | |||
Pleskač Miňon Ladislav | M | 1952 | ||||
Pohl Peter | M | 1977 | ||||
Pokorná Jana | Ž | 1963 | ||||
FotbalGolf Bohemka Náchod - A | ||||||
Kácovský Káca Jiří | M | 1967 | ||||
Kylar Okénko Petr | M | 1951 | X | |||
Mazurek Miroslav | M | 1954 | ||||
Rompotl Patras Patrik | M | 1986 | ||||
Šolc Petr Tata | M | 1957 | X | |||
Fotbalgolf Rybí - A | ||||||
Hradečná Marcela | Ž | 1975 | ||||
Hradečný Stanislav | M | 1974 | ||||
Malý Oldřich | M | 1974 |