Nominace na turnaje: Prague Open 2018 a 1. ligový turnaj CFGA |
|
Start: 21.04.2018
|
Klub - tým | Jméno hráče | Pohlaví | Ročník | Stát | Kapitán | Náhradník |
FG ATLANTIC RAKOVNÍK - A | ||||||
Červený Jaroslav | M | 1975 | ||||
Klášterka Jaroslav | M | 1977 | ||||
Šnídl Josef | M | 1976 | ||||
Šnídlová Jana | Ž | 1979 | ||||
FG DeFeGt - A | ||||||
Luňák David | M | 1971 | ||||
Neumann Tomáš | M | 1970 | ||||
Pleštil Martin | M | 1971 | ||||
Toman Jan | M | 1971 | ||||
FG DRIFT CZ - A | ||||||
Adamek Jan | M | 2002 | ||||
Adamek Lubomír | M | 1971 | ||||
Langer Zdenek | M | 1962 | ||||
Wartusch Lukáš | M | 2001 | ||||
FG Dymník Rumburk - A | ||||||
Bačová Tereza | Ž | 1989 | ||||
Cupák Tomáš | M | 1987 | ||||
Fišer Roman | M | 1971 | ||||
Reinová Michala | Ž | 1987 | ||||
FG Kar Max Praha - A | ||||||
Fejfar Jaroslav | M | 1978 | ||||
Machová Zuzana | Ž | 1980 | ||||
Ševeček Petr | M | 1986 | ||||
Zahradník Petr | M | 1995 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - A | ||||||
Jirout Jan | M | 1968 | ||||
Jiroutová Hana | Ž | 1974 | ||||
Levý Adam | M | 1971 | ||||
Štěpánek Roman | M | 1974 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - B | ||||||
Havlíček Filip | M | 1991 | ||||
Levý Lukáš | M | 1993 | ||||
Valášek Martin | M | 1974 | ||||
Vídeňský Adam | M | 1988 | ||||
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A | ||||||
Hanousek Milan | M | 1966 | ||||
Kučera Jaroslav | M | 1984 | ||||
Polách Milan | M | 1962 | ||||
Vyskočil Michal | M | 1987 | ||||
FG VAPO PRAHA - A | ||||||
Dohnalová Olga | Ž | 1986 | ||||
Chytrová Amálka | Ž | 2008 | ||||
Chytrová Vaňata Vanda | Ž | 1965 | ||||
Lipková Petra | Ž | 1991 | ||||
FGA Young Boys Plzeň - A | ||||||
Jílek Jan | M | 1969 | ||||
Korda Marek | M | 1973 | ||||
Šimsa Pavel | M | 1972 | ||||
Žatečková Lucie | Ž | 1990 | ||||
FGC Plzeň - A | ||||||
Hrbáček Jakub | M | 1986 | ||||
Mičkal Patrik | M | 1969 | ||||
Nápravník Lukáš | M | 1986 | ||||
Štverák Tomáš | M | 1990 | ||||
FGK Litomyšl - A | ||||||
Bican Tomáš | M | 1983 | ||||
Jež Jan | M | 1971 | ||||
Kocman Zdeněk | M | 1954 | ||||
Wetter Pavel | M | 1984 | ||||
FGK Slavia Praha - A | ||||||
Dobešová Lenka | Ž | 1985 | ||||
Mašín Milan | M | 1972 | ||||
Strnadová Lucie | Ž | 1979 | ||||
Václavík Lukáš | M | 1987 | ||||
FGT Vlci od Ještědu - A | ||||||
Engelová Pavlína | Ž | 1973 | ||||
Krejčí Miloslav | M | 1963 | ||||
Mauer Bronislav | M | 1976 | ||||
Pleskač Miňon Ladislav | M | 1952 | ||||
FotbalGolf Bohemka Náchod - A | ||||||
Kácovský Káca Jiří | M | 1967 | ||||
Mazurek Miroslav | M | 1954 | ||||
Rompotl Patras Patrik | M | 1986 | ||||
Šolc Petr Tata | M | 1957 |