Nominace na turnaje: Hluboká Open 2018 a 7. ligový turnaj CFGA |
|
Start: 25.08.2018
|
Klub - tým | Jméno hráče | Pohlaví | Ročník | Stát | Kapitán | Náhradník |
FG ATLANTIC RAKOVNÍK - A | ||||||
Novák František | M | 1978 | ||||
Šnídl Filip | M | 2005 | ||||
Šnídl Josef | M | 1976 | ||||
Šnídlová Jana | Ž | 1979 | ||||
FG DeFeGt - A | ||||||
Mestek Otakar | M | 1970 | ||||
Neumann Tomáš | M | 1970 | ||||
Pleštil Martin | M | 1971 | ||||
Toman Jan | M | 1971 | ||||
FG DRIFT CZ - A | ||||||
Langer Zdenek | M | 1962 | ||||
Mgr. Hrsinová Jana | Ž | 1965 | ||||
Strnad Jan | M | 1977 | ||||
Wartusch Lukáš | M | 2001 | ||||
FG Dymník Rumburk - A | ||||||
Bernasová Jana | Ž | 1956 | ||||
Fišer Roman | M | 1971 | ||||
Hrobár Jaroslav | M | 1986 | ||||
Pazderka Josef | M | 1979 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - A | ||||||
Jirout Jan | M | 1968 | ||||
Mareš Michal | M | 2008 | ||||
Mareš Petr | M | 1970 | ||||
Štěpánek Radim | M | 2004 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - B | ||||||
Levý David | M | 2001 | ||||
Levý Lukáš | M | 1993 | ||||
Saligr Miroslav | M | 1962 | ||||
Saligrová Dana | Ž | 1966 | ||||
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A | ||||||
Helcl Pavel | M | 1966 | ||||
Kučera Jaroslav | M | 1984 | ||||
Polách Milan | M | 1962 | ||||
Vyskočil Michal | M | 1987 | ||||
FG VAPO PRAHA - A | ||||||
Dohnalová Olga | Ž | 1986 | ||||
Lipková Petra | Ž | 1991 | ||||
FGA Young Boys Plzeň - A | ||||||
Jílek Jan | M | 1969 | ||||
Šimsa Pavel | M | 1972 | ||||
FGC Plzeň - A | ||||||
Mičkal Patrik | M | 1969 | ||||
Nápravník Lukáš | M | 1986 | ||||
Svatoš Jan | M | 1977 | ||||
Štverák Tomáš | M | 1990 | ||||
FGK Litomyšl - A | ||||||
Bican Tomáš | M | 1983 | ||||
Jež Jan | M | 1971 | ||||
Kocman Zdeněk | M | 1954 | ||||
Malý Miroslav | M | 1988 | ||||
FGK Slavia Praha - A | ||||||
Dobešová Lenka | Ž | 1985 | ||||
Mašín Milan | M | 1972 | ||||
Strnadová Lucie | Ž | 1979 | ||||
Šneider Jan | M | 1973 | ||||
FGT Vlci od Ještědu - A | ||||||
Engelová Pavlína | Ž | 1973 | ||||
Krejčí Miloslav | M | 1963 | ||||
FotbalGolf Bohemka Náchod - A | ||||||
Kylar Okénko Petr | M | 1951 | ||||
Mazurek Miroslav | M | 1954 | ||||
Šolc Petr Tata | M | 1957 | ||||
Vlček Scooby Jakub | M | 2000 |