Nominace na turnaje: 3. ligový turnaj CFGL - Litomyšl 2019 |
|
Start: 01.06.2019
|
Klub - tým | Jméno hráče | Pohlaví | Ročník | Stát | Kapitán | Náhradník |
FG ATLANTIC RAKOVNÍK - A | ||||||
Červený Jaroslav | M | 1975 | ||||
Jílek Jan | M | 1969 | ||||
Korda Marek | M | 1973 | ||||
Šnídl Josef | M | 1976 | ||||
FG DeFeGt - A | ||||||
Luňák David | M | 1971 | ||||
Neumann Tomáš | M | 1970 | ||||
Pleštil Martin | M | 1971 | ||||
Toman Jan | M | 1971 | ||||
FG DRIFT CZ - A | ||||||
Adamek Lubomír | M | 1971 | ||||
Hrbáčová Šárka | Ž | 1989 | ||||
Langer Zdenek | M | 1962 | ||||
Strnad Jan | M | 1977 | ||||
FG Dymník Rumburk - A | ||||||
Bernasová Jana | Ž | 1956 | ||||
Fišer Roman | M | 1971 | ||||
Hrobár Jaroslav | M | 1986 | ||||
Kocián Petr | M | 1979 | ||||
FG Liberec - A | ||||||
Bartoš Martin | M | 1990 | ||||
Čeřovský Lukáš | M | 1994 | ||||
Děkan Jakub | M | 1992 | ||||
Veverka Jiří | M | 1989 | ||||
FG Nebeská Rybná - A | ||||||
Jirout Jan | M | 1968 | ||||
Levý Adam | M | 1971 | ||||
Levý David | M | 2001 | ||||
Mareš Petr | M | 1970 | ||||
Motyčáková Ivana | Ž | 1979 | ||||
Saligrová Dana | Ž | 1966 | ||||
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A | ||||||
Hanousková Lenka | Ž | 1988 | ||||
Helcl Pavel | M | 1966 | ||||
Chytrová Markéta | Ž | 1990 | ||||
Jurajda Lukáš | M | 1989 | ||||
Kučera Jaroslav | M | 1984 | ||||
Vyskočil Michal | M | 1987 | ||||
FGC Plzeň - A | ||||||
Mičkal Patrik | M | 1969 | ||||
Nápravník Lukáš | M | 1986 | ||||
Štverák Tomáš | M | 1990 | ||||
Toth Tomáš | M | 1971 | ||||
FGK Litomyšl - A | ||||||
Bican Tomáš | M | 1983 | ||||
Jež Jan | M | 1971 | ||||
Kocman Zdeněk | M | 1954 | ||||
Wetter Pavel | M | 1984 | ||||
FGK Slavia Praha - A | ||||||
Herčík Roman | M | 1969 | ||||
Martinec Vít | M | 1978 | ||||
Mašín Milan | M | 1972 | ||||
Šneider Jan | M | 1973 | ||||
FGK Slavia Praha - C | ||||||
Dobešová Lenka | Ž | 1985 | ||||
Strnadová Lucie | Ž | 1979 | ||||
FGT Vlci od Ještědu - A | ||||||
Engelová Pavlína | Ž | 1973 | ||||
Krejčí Miloslav | M | 1963 | ||||
Mauer Bronislav | M | 1976 | ||||
Pleskač Miňon Ladislav | M | 1952 | ||||
FotbalGolf Bohemka Náchod - A | ||||||
Kácovský Káca Jiří | M | 1967 | ||||
Kylar Okénko Petr | M | 1951 | ||||
Rompotl Patras Patrik | M | 1986 | ||||
Šolc Petr Tata | M | 1957 | ||||
Fotbalgolf Rybí - A | ||||||
Bajer Lukáš | M | 1993 | ||||
David Lukáš | M | 1986 | ||||
Enčev Ota | M | 1963 | ||||
Mazurek Miroslav | M | 1954 |