Created |
Team name |
Player count |
Player list |
Player countries |
Action |
08/02/2023 18:15 |
A.Baštařová/E.Baštařová |
2 |
Baštařová Abigail, Baštařová Eliška |
|
|
08/03/2023 17:55 |
A.Křemenová/M.Reinová |
2 |
Křemenová Adéla, Reinová Michala |
|
|
08/02/2023 10:07 |
A.Valášek/M.Valášek |
2 |
Valášek Adam, Valášek Martin |
|
|
07/31/2023 23:06 |
D.Filip/D.Štverák |
2 |
Filip David, Štverák David |
|
|
07/26/2023 18:58 |
D.Kalová/P.Králová |
2 |
Kalová Dana, Králová Petra |
|
|
08/03/2023 13:57 |
D.Saligrová/J.Pokorná |
2 |
Saligrová Dana, Pokorná Jana |
|
|
08/02/2023 11:18 |
D.Širocký/P.Ludvík |
2 |
Širocký Daniel, Ludvík Petr Čudla |
|
|
07/31/2023 19:31 |
F.Sajdl/M.Krejčí |
2 |
Sajdl František, Krejčí Miloslav |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FG DRIFT CZ - A |
6 |
Adamek Lubomír, Filípková Kristýna, Haklová Markéta, Jurica Roman, Kalová Dana, Králová Petra |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FG Dymník Rumburk - A |
13 |
Bernasová Jana, Fišer Roman, Holubek František, Hrobár Jaroslav, Hronik Tomas, Kocián Petr, Koutník Petr, Mazurek Miroslav, Pešír Milan, Rein Jan, Reinová Miloslava, Sekyra David, Šulc Miloslav |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FG Nebeská Rybná - A |
9 |
Jirout Jan, Levý David, Levý Lukáš, Mareš Michal, Mareš Petr, Sajdl František, Valášek Adam, Valášek Martin, Žížala Miroslav |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FG Nebeská Rybná - A |
2 |
Pokorná Jana, Saligrová Dana |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A |
2 |
Hanousková Lenka, Chytrová Markéta |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A |
4 |
Hanousek Milan, Helcl Pavel, Pešťák Roman, Polách Milan |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FG Slovan Liberec - A |
8 |
Bártek Vojtěch, Beneš Jiří, Brožek Patrik, Čeřovský Lukáš, Dvorský Jakub, Kaiser Lukáš, Kohnhauser Rudolf, Košíček Petr |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FGA Young Boys Plzeň - Boys |
7 |
Holý Michal, Hrbáček Jakub, Jílek Jan, Korda Marek, Opl Vratislav, Semerád Radek, Toth Tomáš |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FGA Young Boys Plzeň - Girls |
3 |
Křemenová Adéla, Oplová Rozálie, Reinová Michala |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FGC Plzeň - A |
10 |
Borka Lászlo, Derda Vasyl, Filip David, Lužný Jakub, Mičkal Patrik, Nápravník Lukáš, Saskin Ihor, Štverák David, Štverák Pavel, Zmykalo Iurii |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FGC Plzeň - A |
1 |
Čechová Michaela |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FGK Litomyšl - A |
3 |
Chytrová Amálka, Kocmanová Miloslava, Vaňata Chytrová Vanda |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FGK Litomyšl - A |
7 |
Bican Tomáš, Buben Ondřej, Flídr Petr, Kocman Zdeněk, Kubeš Petr, Wetter Pavel, Zavřel Tomáš |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FGK Slavia Praha - A |
9 |
Cvrček Milan, Herčík Roman, Herčík Tadeáš, Peřich Leoš, Puha Tibor, Šebesta Tomáš, Šneider Jan, Tauer Dalibor, Vosecký Jiří |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FGK Slavia Praha - A |
3 |
Hradečná Marcela, Puhová Jiřina, Strnadová Lucie |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FotbalGolf Anička - A |
4 |
Stýskal Jakub, Šisler Jan, Šisler Michael, Šisler Petr |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FotbalGolf Anička - A |
3 |
Jeřábková Nikola, Šislerová Veronika Rozálie, Šislerová Zuzana |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FotbalGolf Bohemka Náchod - A |
6 |
Jelen Jiří Jelča, Kácovský Jiří, Kylar Petr Okenko, Ludvík Petr Čudla, Rompotl Patrik, Šolc Petr Tata |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FotbalGolf Rybí MSK - A |
2 |
Pospěchová Alice, Purmenská Helena |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FotbalGolf Rybí MSK - A |
6 |
David Lukáš, Enčev Milan, Enčev Ota, Pospěch Pospa Martin, Purmenský Petr, Pustějovský Milan |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
Fotbalpark Klatovy - A |
5 |
Böhm Petr, Hamamdžič Damir, Nudera Luděk, Pelnář Petr, Sýkora Zdeněk |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
Fotbalpark Klatovy - A |
7 |
Baštařová Abigail, Baštařová Eliška, Benešová Sofie, Drdová Kateřina, Dudáčková Simona, Pelnářová Nikola, Pelnářová Zuzana |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - ATLANTIC |
1 |
Žemličková Lenka |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - ATLANTIC |
5 |
Berecz Milan, Doležal Miloslav, Kudláček Slavomír, Loder Tomáš, Šnídl Josef |
|
|
08/05/2023 16:42 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - DeFeGt |
4 |
Kunc Roman, Luzum Josef, Pleštil Martin, Sup Vladimír |
|
|
08/04/2023 19:27 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - DeFeGt |
2 |
Dobešová Lenka, Martínková Kamila |
|
|
08/03/2023 21:58 |
I.Zmykalo/L.Borka |
2 |
Zmykalo Iurii, Borka Lászlo |
|
|
08/04/2023 10:26 |
J.Červený/T.Herčík |
2 |
Červený Jaroslav, Herčík Tadeáš |
|
|
08/02/2023 19:08 |
J.Hrbáček/T.Toth |
2 |
Hrbáček Jakub, Toth Tomáš |
|
|
07/31/2023 13:14 |
J.Hrobár/P.Kocián |
2 |
Hrobár Jaroslav, Kocián Petr |
|
|
08/02/2023 12:05 |
J.Jelen/J.Kácovský |
2 |
Jelen Jiří Jelča, Kácovský Jiří |
|
|
07/30/2023 11:49 |
J.Jež/Z.Kocman |
2 |
Jež Jan, Kocman Zdeněk |
|
|
08/03/2023 10:51 |
J.Luzum/M.Pleštil |
2 |
Luzum Josef, Pleštil Martin |
|
|
08/01/2023 06:58 |
J.Šnídl/T.Loder |
2 |
Šnídl Josef, Loder Tomáš |
|
|
08/03/2023 15:48 |
L.Čeřovský/P.Košíček |
2 |
Čeřovský Lukáš, Košíček Petr |
|
|
08/01/2023 20:48 |
L.David/M.Enčev |
2 |
David Lukáš, Enčev Milan |
|
|
08/01/2023 13:49 |
L.Dobešová/K.Martínková |
2 |
Dobešová Lenka, Martínková Kamila |
|
|
08/03/2023 23:57 |
L.Levý/M.Žížala |
2 |
Levý Lukáš, Žížala Miroslav |
|
|
08/04/2023 07:05 |
L.Nudera/D.Hamamdžič |
2 |
Nudera Luděk, Hamamdžič Damir |
|
|
08/01/2023 08:26 |
L.Peřich/T.Puha |
2 |
Peřich Leoš, Puha Tibor |
|
|
08/03/2023 21:55 |
L.Strnadová/M.Hradečná |
2 |
Strnadová Lucie, Hradečná Marcela |
|
|
07/31/2023 15:10 |
M.Cvrček/J.Šneider |
2 |
Cvrček Milan, Šneider Jan |
|
|
08/04/2023 10:42 |
M.Doležal/S.Kudláček |
2 |
Doležal Miloslav, Kudláček Slavomír |
|
|
08/01/2023 19:35 |
M.Haklová/L.Adamek |
2 |
Haklová Markéta, Adamek Lubomír |
|
|
08/03/2023 22:00 |
M.Hanousek/P.Helcl |
2 |
Hanousek Milan, Helcl Pavel |
|
|
08/03/2023 20:40 |
M.Holý/H.Holý |
2 |
Holý Michal, Holý Hubert |
|
|
08/03/2023 21:16 |
M.Chytrová/L.Hanousková |
2 |
Chytrová Markéta, Hanousková Lenka |
|
|
08/02/2023 17:04 |
M.Kocmanová/V.Vaňata Chytrová |
2 |
Kocmanová Miloslava, Vaňata Chytrová Vanda |
|
|
08/02/2023 17:48 |
M.Korda/V.Opl |
2 |
Korda Marek, Opl Vratislav |
|
|
08/03/2023 09:26 |
M.Mareš/P.Mareš |
2 |
Mareš Michal, Mareš Petr |
|
|
08/03/2023 23:28 |
M.Mitana/V.Mitanová |
2 |
Mitana Martin, Mitanová Veronika |
|
|
08/02/2023 20:43 |
M.Pešír/M.Šulc |
2 |
Pešír Milan, Šulc Miloslav |
|
|
08/03/2023 14:00 |
M.Polách/L.Nápravník |
2 |
Polách Milan, Nápravník Lukáš |
|
|
07/29/2023 19:42 |
M.Pospěch Pospa/D.Smítal |
1 |
Pospěch Pospa Martin |
|
|
07/30/2023 09:43 |
N.Jeřábková/M.Šisler |
2 |
Jeřábková Nikola, Šisler Michael |
|
|
07/29/2023 17:09 |
O.Beneš/M.Pustějovský |
2 |
Beneš Ondřej, Pustějovský Milan |
|
|
07/31/2023 13:50 |
O.Buben/P.Flídr |
2 |
Buben Ondřej, Flídr Petr |
|
|
07/25/2023 14:38 |
P.Böhm /Z.Sýkora |
2 |
Böhm Petr, Sýkora Zdeněk |
|
|
07/27/2023 15:52 |
P.Koutník/D.Sekyra |
2 |
Koutník Petr, Sekyra David |
|
|
07/29/2023 14:57 |
P.Kylar/P.Šolc |
2 |
Kylar Petr Okenko, Šolc Petr Tata |
|
|
08/01/2023 20:41 |
P.Mičkal/J.Jílek |
2 |
Mičkal Patrik, Jílek Jan |
|
|
07/31/2023 18:54 |
P.Štverák/J.Lužný |
2 |
Štverák Pavel, Lužný Jakub |
|
|
08/04/2023 10:09 |
P.Wetter/T.Zavřel |
2 |
Wetter Pavel, Zavřel Tomáš |
|
|
07/31/2023 16:56 |
R.Fišer/M.Mazurek |
2 |
Fišer Roman, Mazurek Miroslav |
|
|
08/03/2023 22:22 |
R.Herčík/J.Vosecký |
2 |
Herčík Roman, Vosecký Jiří |
|
|
08/01/2023 12:10 |
R.Jurica/O.Enčev |
2 |
Jurica Roman, Enčev Ota |
|
|
08/03/2023 17:04 |
R.Kohnhauser/M.Berecz |
2 |
Kohnhauser Rudolf, Berecz Milan |
|
|
08/03/2023 19:22 |
R.Kučera/R.Pešťák |
2 |
Kučera Radovan, Pešťák Roman |
|
|
07/31/2023 08:50 |
R.Kunc/V.Sup |
2 |
Kunc Roman, Sup Vladimír |
|
|
08/01/2023 08:16 |
R.Oplová/M.Čechová |
2 |
Oplová Rozálie, Čechová Michaela |
|
|
08/04/2023 10:14 |
S.Dudáčková /S.Benešová |
2 |
Dudáčková Simona, Benešová Sofie |
|
|
08/03/2023 12:24 |
S.Chytrová/A.Chytrová |
2 |
Chytrová Sophie, Chytrová Amálka |
|
|
07/22/2023 12:04 |
T.Bican/P.Kubeš |
2 |
Bican Tomáš, Kubeš Petr |
|
|
07/31/2023 17:35 |
T.Hronik/F.Holubek |
2 |
Hronik Tomas, Holubek František |
|
|
08/03/2023 21:43 |
T.Šebesta/D.Tauer |
2 |
Šebesta Tomáš, Tauer Dalibor |
|
|
07/19/2023 11:35 |
V.Bártek/J.Stýskal |
2 |
Bártek Vojtěch, Stýskal Jakub |
|
|
08/01/2023 22:08 |
V.Derda/I.Saskin |
2 |
Derda Vasyl, Saskin Ihor |
|
|
07/20/2023 21:50 |
V.Šislerová/J.Šisler |
2 |
Šislerová Veronika Rozálie, Šisler Jan |
|
|
07/31/2023 22:59 |
Z.Šislerová/J.Puhová |
2 |
Šislerová Zuzana, Puhová Jiřina |
|
|
No. of team in list: 87
|