Vytvořeno |
Jméno týmu |
Počet hráčů |
Seznam hráčů |
Státy hráčů |
Akce |
30.05.2020 13:10 |
A.Křemenová/O.Marešová |
2 |
Křemenová Adéla, Marešová Olga |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:02 |
D.Holubek/T.Hronik |
2 |
Holubek David, Hronik Tomáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:19 |
D.Levý/L.Levý |
2 |
Levý David, Levý Lukáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:01 |
D.Sekyra/V.Šmalcl |
2 |
Sekyra David, Šmalcl Vlastimil |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:15 |
F.Novák /R.Semerád |
2 |
Novák František, Semerád Radek |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:01 |
F.Sajdl/M.Valášek |
2 |
Sajdl František, Valášek Martin |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FG Dymník Rumburk - A |
18 |
Bače Václav, Bačová Tereza, Bernasová Jana, Fišer jr. Roman, Fišer Roman, Hoffman Zdeněk, Holubek David, Hrobár Jaroslav, Hronik Tomáš, Kocián Petr, Mazurek Miroslav, Poruba Zdenek, Rein Jan, Reinová Michala, Richter Adam, Sekyra David, Šmalcl Vlastimil, Vyčítal František |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FG Nebeská Rybná - A |
8 |
Jirout Jan, Levý Adam, Levý David, Levý Lukáš, Mareš Michal, Mareš Petr, Sajdl František, Valášek Martin |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FG Nebeská Rybná - A |
1 |
Pokorná Jana |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A |
2 |
Hanousková Lenka, Chytrová Markéta |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FG Scorpions Rumburk - A |
11 |
Grof Karel, Hanousek Milan, Helcl Pavel, Jurajda Lukáš, Kučera Jaroslav, Kučera Radovan, Lhoták Vítězslav, Marhan Jan, Pešťák Roman, Polách Milan, Vyskočil Michal |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FG Slovan Liberec - A |
10 |
Bártek Vojtěch, Bartoš Martin, Čeřovský Lukáš, Děkan Jakub, Ilco Petr, Košíček Petr, Kysela Ondřej, Musil Lukáš, Šisler Michael, Veverka Jiří |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGA Young Boys Plzeň - A |
6 |
Hustava Milan, Jílek Jan, Korda Marek, Opl Vratislav, Šimsa Pavel, Vítovec Milan |
|
|
31.05.2020 20:38 |
FGC Česká Lípa - A |
7 |
Beneš Jiří, Brožek Patrik, Dvorský Jakub, Halbich David, Kaiser Lukáš, Kohnhauser Rudolf, Polanka Petr |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGC Interobal Plzeň - A |
2 |
Křemenová Adéla, Marešová Olga |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGC Interobal Plzeň - A |
8 |
Benda Karel, Holý Michal, Hrbáček Jakub, Mičkal Patrik, Svatoš Jan, Štverák Pavel, Štverák Tomáš, Toth Tomáš |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGK Litomyšl - A |
7 |
Bican Tomáš, Buben Ondřej, Flídr Petr, Jež Jan, Kocman Zdeněk, Kocmanová Miloslava, Kubeš Petr |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGK Slavia Praha - A |
12 |
Cvrček Milan, Herčík Roman, Herčík Tadeáš, Horký Vladimír, Hradečný Jan, Hradečný Stanislav, Ing. Barák Jindřich, Martinec Vít, Mašín Milan, Novotný Jiří, Šneider Jan, Tauer Dalibor |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGK Slavia Praha - A |
5 |
Dobešová Lenka, Filípková Kristýna, Hradečná Marcela, Králová Petra, Strnadová Lucie |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FGT Vlci od Ještědu - A |
4 |
Engelová Pavlína, Krejčí Miloslav, Mauer Bronislav, Pleskač Miňon Ladislav |
|
|
31.05.2020 19:51 |
FotbalGolf Bohemka Náchod - A |
5 |
Jelen Jiří Jelča, Kácovský Jiří Káca, Ludvík Čudla Petr, Parničan Marek Mára, Rompotl Patrik Patras |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
Fotbalpark Klatovy - A |
5 |
Frous Michal, Hanzlík Zdeněk, Lužný Jakub, Pospíšil Vladimír, Strnad Tomáš |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - Atlantik |
2 |
Hájková Eliška, Šnídlová Jana |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - Atlantik |
14 |
Bauer Jan, Červený Jaroslav, Hájek Jan, Jaroš Miroslav, Kubeczka Jerzy, Kudláček Slavomír, Němeček Roman, Novák František, Semerád Radek, Šnídl Filip, Šnídl Josef, Šnídl Petr, Šnídl Vojtěch, Žemlička Jiří |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - DeFeGt |
1 |
Tomanová Jitka |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:25 |
FotbalPark Pavlíkov - DeFeGt |
6 |
Mareš Zbyněk, Němec Josef, Neumann Tomáš, Pleštil Martin, Pleštil Martin, Toman Jan |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:23 |
J.Bauer/J.Kubeczka |
2 |
Bauer Jan, Kubeczka Jerzy |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:12 |
J.Bernasová/J.Pokorná |
2 |
Bernasová Jana, Pokorná Jana |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:22 |
J.Červený/S.Kudláček |
2 |
Červený Jaroslav, Kudláček Slavomír |
|
|
30.05.2020 12:59 |
J.Děkan/J.Veverka |
2 |
Děkan Jakub, Veverka Jiří |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:15 |
J.Hájek/E.Hájková |
2 |
Hájek Jan, Hájková Eliška |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:04 |
J.Hradečný/S.Hradečný |
2 |
Hradečný Jan, Hradečný Stanislav |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:16 |
J.Jelen/J.Kácovský |
2 |
Jelen Jiří Jelča, Kácovský Jiří Káca |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:01 |
J.Jež/Z.Kocman |
2 |
Jež Jan, Kocman Zdeněk |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:04 |
J.Jílek/M.Korda |
2 |
Jílek Jan, Korda Marek |
|
|
30.05.2020 12:59 |
J.Jirout/A.Levý |
2 |
Jirout Jan, Levý Adam |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:20 |
J.Němec/M.Soukup |
2 |
Němec Josef, Soukup Milan |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:03 |
J.Rein/A.Richter |
2 |
Rein Jan, Richter Adam |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:17 |
J.Šnídl/P.Šnídl |
2 |
Šnídl Josef, Šnídl Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:13 |
K.Benda/L.Jurajda |
2 |
Benda Karel, Jurajda Lukáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 16:27 |
L.Čeřovský/P.Košíček |
2 |
Čeřovský Lukáš, Košíček Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:10 |
L.Dobešová/L.Strnadová |
2 |
Dobešová Lenka, Strnadová Lucie |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:11 |
L.Hanousková /M.Chytrová |
2 |
Hanousková Lenka, Chytrová Markéta |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:15 |
M.Bartoš/O.Kysela |
2 |
Bartoš Martin, Kysela Ondřej |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:00 |
M.Cvrček/J.Šneider |
2 |
Cvrček Milan, Šneider Jan |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:27 |
M.Hanousek/V.Lhoták |
2 |
Hanousek Milan, Lhoták Vítězslav |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:14 |
M.Holý/J.Hrbáček |
2 |
Holý Michal, Hrbáček Jakub |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:09 |
M.Hradečná/M.Kocmanová |
2 |
Hradečná Marcela, Kocmanová Miloslava |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:19 |
M.Hustava/P.Šimsa |
2 |
Hustava Milan, Šimsa Pavel |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:00 |
M.Krejčí/M.Mazurek |
2 |
Krejčí Miloslav, Mazurek Miroslav |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:26 |
M.Mareš/P.Mareš |
2 |
Mareš Michal, Mareš Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 12:58 |
M.Mašín/T.Neumann |
2 |
Mašín Milan, Neumann Tomáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:14 |
M.Parničan /P.Rompotl |
2 |
Parničan Marek Mára, Rompotl Patrik Patras |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:04 |
M.Pleštil/M.Pleštil |
2 |
Pleštil Martin, Pleštil Martin |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:01 |
M.Polách/M.Vyskočil |
2 |
Polách Milan, Vyskočil Michal |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:29 |
O.Buben/P.Flídr |
2 |
Buben Ondřej, Flídr Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:11 |
P.Engelová/V.Chytrová |
2 |
Engelová Pavlína, Chytrová Vanda |
|
|
30.05.2020 12:59 |
P.Helcl/J.Kučera |
2 |
Helcl Pavel, Kučera Jaroslav |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:13 |
P.Ilco/M.Šisler |
2 |
Ilco Petr, Šisler Michael |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:12 |
P.Králová/J.Novotný |
2 |
Králová Petra, Novotný Jiří |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:16 |
P.Kylar/P.Ludvík |
2 |
Kylar Petr Okénko, Ludvík Čudla Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:18 |
P.Mičkal /T.Toth |
2 |
Mičkal Patrik, Toth Tomáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:02 |
P.Štverák/T.Štverák |
2 |
Štverák Pavel, Štverák Tomáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:03 |
R.Fišer jr./F.Vyčítal |
2 |
Fišer jr. Roman, Vyčítal František |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:19 |
R.Fišer/Z.Poruba |
2 |
Fišer Roman, Poruba Zdenek |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:19 |
R.Herčík/T.Herčík |
2 |
Herčík Roman, Herčík Tadeáš |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:02 |
R.Kohnhauser/P.Polanka |
2 |
Kohnhauser Rudolf, Polanka Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:24 |
R.Kučera/J.Marhan |
2 |
Kučera Radovan, Marhan Jan |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:18 |
R.Němeček/J.Žemlička |
2 |
Němeček Roman, Žemlička Jiří |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:11 |
T.Bačová/M.Reinová |
2 |
Bačová Tereza, Reinová Michala |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:15 |
T.Bican/P.Kubeš |
2 |
Bican Tomáš, Kubeš Petr |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:03 |
V.Bače/Z.Hoffman |
2 |
Bače Václav, Hoffman Zdeněk |
|
|
30.05.2020 13:26 |
V.Horký/R.Jurica |
2 |
Horký Vladimír, Jurica Roman |
|
|
Počet týmů v seznamu: 73
|