Created |
Team name |
Player count |
Player list |
Player countries |
Action |
04/02/2023 11:52 |
A.Barmbichler/S.Beiser |
2 |
Barmbichler Andreas, Beiser Stephanie |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:03 |
A.Hoffmann/M.Müllner |
2 |
Hoffmann Andreas J, Müllner Markus |
|
|
04/10/2023 20:19 |
A.Kober/M.Kober |
2 |
Kober Alex, Kober Miguel |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:59 |
C.Dörrsam/C.Hornig |
2 |
Dörrsam Corinna, Hornig Christian |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:01 |
C.Firat/S.Stäudte |
2 |
Firat Cengiz, Stäudte Steve |
|
|
04/07/2023 20:07 |
C.Havelt/L.Krüger |
2 |
Havelt Christian, Krüger Lasse |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:16 |
C.Vogl/I.Weigand |
2 |
Vogl Christina, Weigand Isabelle |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:56 |
D.Brendel/C.Scherr |
2 |
Brendel Daniel, Scherr Christopher |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:12 |
D.Broeckel/D.Pölert |
2 |
Broeckel Dieter, Pölert David |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:58 |
D.Dimitrov/H.Döppel |
2 |
Dimitrov Daniel, Döppel Horst |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:01 |
D.Gassert/S.Krail |
2 |
Gassert Daniel, Krail Sebastian |
|
|
04/05/2023 12:23 |
D.Jeude/N.Jeude |
2 |
Jeude Dirk, Jeude Nico |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:09 |
F.Müller/M.Müller |
2 |
Müller Florian, Müller Manfred |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:00 |
G.Eckhard/N.Papadopoulos |
2 |
Eckhard Gerd, Papadopoulos Nikolaos |
|
|
04/12/2023 19:03 |
H.Klaiber/M.Schaser |
2 |
Klaiber Helmine, Schaser Melanie |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:17 |
H.Wolff/M.Wolff |
2 |
Wolff Hans-Dieter, Wolff Max |
|
|
04/10/2023 21:46 |
I.Eger/B.Schneider |
2 |
Eger Ingo, Schneider Bernd |
|
|
04/14/2023 11:21 |
J.Bruns/M.Drueke |
2 |
Bruns Johannes, Drueke Mike |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:04 |
J.Huber/C.von Bötticher |
2 |
Huber Johannes, von Bötticher Christoph |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:05 |
J.Jeromin/D.Noetzel |
2 |
Jeromin Jan, Noetzel Denny |
|
|
04/11/2023 08:52 |
J.Senzel/S.Springer |
2 |
Senzel Jan, Springer Stefan |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:57 |
K.Bross/D.Faber |
2 |
Bross Kevin, Faber Dennis |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:07 |
L.Kurz/M.Peschke |
2 |
Kurz Lena, Peschke Maria |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:53 |
M.Becker/M.Ritthaler |
2 |
Becker Matthias, Ritthaler Markus |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:55 |
M.Birich/S.Dimitrov |
2 |
Birich Marcel, Dimitrov Sascha |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:56 |
M.Brehmer/S.Mateschka |
2 |
Brehmer Marvin, Mateschka Sascha |
|
|
04/10/2023 21:44 |
M.Chytrová/B.Schneider |
2 |
Chytrová Markéta, Schneider Bärbel |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:06 |
M.Kober/S.Mayer |
2 |
Kober Maja, Mayer Sandra |
|
|
04/10/2023 20:21 |
M.Krüger/M.Schwarze |
2 |
Krüger Mike, Schwarze Mathias |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:08 |
M.Meier/N.Toberer |
2 |
Meier Mirko, Toberer Nico |
|
|
04/10/2023 20:20 |
M.Pflüger/T.Taubenberger |
2 |
Pflüger Miriam, Taubenberger Tanja |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:12 |
M.Popow/R.Weitz |
2 |
Popow Michael, Weitz Rudolf |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:16 |
M.Römer/R.Tschoner |
2 |
Römer Michael, Tschoner Rudi |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:14 |
M.Ruff/F.Weber |
2 |
Ruff Matthias, Weber Felix |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:15 |
M.Scheurl/S.Taubenberger |
2 |
Scheurl Manfred, Taubenberger Stefan |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:54 |
O.Bier/M.Havelt |
2 |
Bier Oliver, Havelt Markus |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:09 |
O.Meyer/C.Steinmüller |
2 |
Meyer Oliver, Steinmüller Christian |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:06 |
P.Klaiber /M.Schaser |
2 |
Klaiber Peter, Schaser Mark |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:07 |
P.Kunkel/M.Wickenheißer |
2 |
Kunkel Philipp, Wickenheißer Michael |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:14 |
P.Selzer/D.Schött |
2 |
Selzer Peter, Schött Dominik |
|
|
04/15/2023 23:56 |
R.Fellendorf/D.Kracker |
2 |
Fellendorf Ralf, Kracker Dennis |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:11 |
R.Pick/T.Wilhelm |
2 |
Pick Reinhard, Wilhelm Thomas |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:17 |
R.Schumacher/M.Wehling |
2 |
Schumacher Ricard, Wehling Martin |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:13 |
S.Dufner/P.Rolli |
2 |
Dufner Sven, Rolli Peter |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:02 |
S.Herb/A.Schaudt |
2 |
Herb Stefan, Schaudt Alexander |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:08 |
S.Mayer/L.Rolli |
2 |
Mayer Sven, Rolli Laura |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:09 |
S.Mohr/B.Steinwedel |
2 |
Mohr Simone, Steinwedel Bianca |
|
|
04/07/2023 20:02 |
S.Moritz/A.Wütscher |
2 |
Moritz Stefan, Wütscher Andreas |
|
|
04/02/2023 21:25 |
S.Pauer/T.Sipek |
2 |
Pauer Steven, Sipek Toni |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:12 |
S.Riedemann/P.Sass |
2 |
Riedemann Simon, Sass Philipp |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:16 |
S.Tiemann/A.Weidenegger |
2 |
Tiemann Sarah, Weidenegger Andrea |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:54 |
T.Beißel/C.Hunold |
2 |
Beißel Thomas, Hunold Claus |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:54 |
T.Bhendt/C.Bödeker |
2 |
Bhendt Thomas, Bödeker Christian |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:00 |
T.Ebeling/M.Kettern |
2 |
Ebeling Tim, Kettern Markus |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:02 |
T.Haverkamp/E.Seifert |
2 |
Haverkamp Thilo, Seifert Eric |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:04 |
T.Huck/A.Klinkert |
2 |
Huck Thomas, Klinkert Andreas |
|
|
04/08/2023 21:17 |
T.Kaiser/R.Taubenberger |
2 |
Kaiser Tim, Taubenberger Robin |
|
|
04/02/2023 12:05 |
W.Ingermann/M.Röhl |
2 |
Ingermann Wulf, Röhl Mirko |
|
|
04/02/2023 11:53 |
Y.Becker/M.Wolff |
2 |
Becker Yvonne, Wolff Marina |
|
|
No. of team in list: 59
|