German Open 250 WT - Deinste

 

About tournament

Tournament German Open 250 WT - Deinste
Status Finished, results

Other info

Place information

Sport Footgolf
Course name GC Deinster Geest
Count holes 18
Par 72

Organiser

Organiser German FootGolf League
Phone +49 (0)175162008
E-mail Contact us

Dates

Start 08/15/2019 09:00
End 08/14/2019 18:00
Registration FROM
Registration TILL

Statistics

Max.player count 100
Number of categories? 5
Number of registered? 68
Number of confirmed reg.? 0
Number of cancelled reg.? 0

Location

 
 

Categories

Name No. of players No. of rounds No. of teams Max. registrations Team type Count of players in team? Team count type Note Action
ABSOLUT 68 1 0 100 Individual 1 Each for themselves (result is sum in team)
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72)
MEN 60 1 0 100 Individual 1 Each for themselves (result is sum in team)
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72)
WOMEN 8 1 0 100 Individual 1 Each for themselves (result is sum in team)
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72)
SENIOR 25 1 0 100 Individual 1 Each for themselves (result is sum in team)
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72)
Countries 68 1 15 100 Foursome 4 Each for themselves (result is sum in team)
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72)

Starting fee

Payment method Price Link to Valid from - Valid till
You have no prices defined for the tournament.
 

Online registration is closed!

In case you want to send us a message or complete information given, please use the form below.

Contact data

Name *
E-mail *
Phone
* - is required

Message/inquiry

 
By submitting the form, the client interested in contacting confirms that they are acquainted with The data protection principles and with the conditions for using the www.gscore.eu portal and that they agree herewith. By submitting the data, the client also confirms that they are entitled hereto and the data submitted are correct. *
Antispam code:
Copy the code from image *

Players registered for tournament

 

List of registered teams

Team name Player count Player list Player countries Action
AR 1 Sr. Perrone Javier Matias
AT 3 Schmitt Robert, Schulze Manfred, Trotier Heiko
AZ 1 Bajrami Burim
CZ 3 Jílek Jan, Němec Josef, Patrovsky Tomas
DE 41 Bachmann Daniel, Bauder Andre, Becker Kai, Becker Yvonne, Bengel Wolfgang, Biegel Thomas, Diersche Markus, Dittrich Kai, Foltz Mark, Freelandt Andre, Freund Denny, Fuchs-Klein Henrique, Fürstenberg Dennis, Fürstenberg Kirstin, Gröner Joshua, Hauck Matthias, Hiller Steffen, Hirsch Bob, Hoffmann Andreas j, Hornig Christian, Janson Sven, Kaeselitz Mike, Kahlert Bert, Max Sass, Mayer Sandra, Mayer Sven, Oliver Ian, Pfetzing Markus, Philipp Sass, Präckert Jesko, Präckert Marcel, Rolli Laura, Rolli Peter, Seeger Marcel, Settgast Daniell, Schipke Rico, Schmitt Rene, Steinmüller Christian, Wolff Matthias, Wolff Max, Zeitz Jörg
DK 1 Sir Hansen Ronnie
ES 1 Lopez David
GB 1 Clarke Ben
HU 6 Bőhm Zoltán, Dreilinger Andrea, Izabella Ujvári, Mayer Zoltán, Molnár Arnold, Németh Gábor
IT 2 Mazzer Fabio, Zanchetta Francesca
NL 3 Bak Jaap, Levchenko Evgeniy, van de Munnik Ian
NO 1 Berg Susanne
RS 1 Goran Joksic
SK 1 Blaško Rastislav
TR 2 Türkmen Ismael, Yildrim Mustafa
No. of team in list: 15

 

Players in individual categories?

 

Matches in categories - reports, results

 
 

Login to system