|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | No. of players | No. of rounds | No. of teams | Max. registrations | Team type | Count of players in team? | Team count type | Note | Action |
ABSOLUT | 68 | 1 | 0 | 100 | Individual | 1 | Each for themselves (result is sum in team) | ||
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72) | |||||||||
MEN | 60 | 1 | 0 | 100 | Individual | 1 | Each for themselves (result is sum in team) | ||
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72) | |||||||||
WOMEN | 8 | 1 | 0 | 100 | Individual | 1 | Each for themselves (result is sum in team) | ||
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72) | |||||||||
SENIOR | 25 | 1 | 0 | 100 | Individual | 1 | Each for themselves (result is sum in team) | ||
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72) | |||||||||
Countries | 68 | 1 | 15 | 100 | Foursome | 4 | Each for themselves (result is sum in team) | ||
Place GC Deinster Geest (18 / 72) |
Payment method | Price | Link to | Valid from - Valid till | |
You have no prices defined for the tournament. |
Online registration is closed!In case you want to send us a message or complete information given, please use the form below. |
Players registered for tournament |
Created | Team name | Player count | Player list | Player countries | Action |
08/15/2019 14:39 | AR | 1 | Sr. Perrone Javier Matias | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | AT | 3 | Schmitt Robert, Schulze Manfred, Trotier Heiko | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | AZ | 1 | Bajrami Burim | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | CZ | 3 | Jílek Jan, Němec Josef, Patrovsky Tomas | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | DE | 41 | Bachmann Daniel, Bauder Andre, Becker Kai, Becker Yvonne, Bengel Wolfgang, Biegel Thomas, Diersche Markus, Dittrich Kai, Foltz Mark, Freelandt Andre, Freund Denny, Fuchs-Klein Henrique, Fürstenberg Dennis, Fürstenberg Kirstin, Gröner Joshua, Hauck Matthias, Hiller Steffen, Hirsch Bob, Hoffmann Andreas j, Hornig Christian, Janson Sven, Kaeselitz Mike, Kahlert Bert, Max Sass, Mayer Sandra, Mayer Sven, Oliver Ian, Pfetzing Markus, Philipp Sass, Präckert Jesko, Präckert Marcel, Rolli Laura, Rolli Peter, Seeger Marcel, Settgast Daniell, Schipke Rico, Schmitt Rene, Steinmüller Christian, Wolff Matthias, Wolff Max, Zeitz Jörg | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | DK | 1 | Sir Hansen Ronnie | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | ES | 1 | Lopez David | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | GB | 1 | Clarke Ben | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | HU | 6 | Bőhm Zoltán, Dreilinger Andrea, Izabella Ujvári, Mayer Zoltán, Molnár Arnold, Németh Gábor | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | IT | 2 | Mazzer Fabio, Zanchetta Francesca | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | NL | 3 | Bak Jaap, Levchenko Evgeniy, van de Munnik Ian | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | NO | 1 | Berg Susanne | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | RS | 1 | Goran Joksic | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | SK | 1 | Blaško Rastislav | ||
08/15/2019 14:39 | TR | 2 | Türkmen Ismael, Yildrim Mustafa | ||
No. of team in list: 15 |